Zurück zur Übersicht

Bespielte Schulen 2010-2011

 

Folgende Schulen wurden in diesem Zeitraum bespielt:

 

Burgenland: 5 Programme, 5 Schule
  • VS Oberwart

  • VS Pinkafeld

  • VS Oberpullendorf

  • VS Eisenstadt

  • VS Forchtenstein

 

Kärnten: 13 Programme, 16 Schulen
  • VS Rosegg

  • VS 8 Klagenfurt

  • VS Rennweg
    mit HS Rennweg

  • VS 1 Völkermarkt

  • VS 2 Völkermarkt

  • VS 27 Klagenfurt

  • VS St. Ursula

  • VS St. Marein

  • VS Poggersdorf
    mit VS Wabelsdorf

  • VS St. Philippen ob Sonnegg
    mit VS Sittersdorf

  • VS Seeboden

  • VS 1 Feldkirchen

  • VS 9 Fellach

 

Niederösterreich: 26 Programme, 37 Schulen
  • VS Rannersdorf mit VS Mannswörth

  • VS Gföhl

  • VS Hausmening

  • VS Lanzendorf

  • VS St. Georgen am Ybbsfelde

  • VS Hainburg

  • VS Roseggergasse

  • VS Winzendorf
    mit VS Weikersdorf

  • VS St. Veit Berndorf

  • VS Schwechat 1

  • PVS der Päd. HS NÖ Mühlgasse
    mit VS Trumau

  • VS Tribuswinkel
    mit VS Pfaffstätten

  • VS Baden Weikersdorf
    mit VS Uetzgasse

  • VS Traiskirchen
    mit ASO Traiskirchen

  • VS Baden 1,2

  • VS Oberwaltersdorf
    mit VS Möllersdorf

  • VS Bad Vöslau
    mit Montessori Schule Baden

  • VS Leobersdorf
    mit VS Schönau

  • VS Sooß
    mit VS Gainfarn

  • VS Kottingbrunn

  • VS Groß Enzersdorf

  • VS Klosterneuburg
    mit VS Weidling

  • VS Oberhausen

  • VS Schwechat 2

  • VS Poysdorf

  • VS Karl Stingl

 

Oberösterreich: 45 Programme, 68 Schulen
  • VS Ort mit VS Brahmsschule

  • VS Wartberg ob der Aist

  • VS Laakirchen Nord

  • MVS Timelkam

  • VS Laakirchen Süd

  • VS Lindach
    mit VS Steyrermühl

  • VS Molln mit VS Frauenstein

  • VS Marchtrenk 1

  • VS Schörfling

  • VS Luftenberg

  • VS St. Georgen an der Gusen

  • VS Schwanenstadt

  • VS 49 Linz

  • VS Stadl-Paura

  • VS Langenstein

  • VS Traundorf

  • VS Niederthalheim
    mit VS Neukirchen
    mit VS Aichkirchen

  • VS Tragwein

  • VS Gampern

  • VS Gmunden Stadt
    mit VS Nikolaus Lenau

  • VS Gunskirchen

  • VS 2 Braunau

  • VS Pamet

  • VS Vorchdorf

  • BAKIP Vöcklabruck

  • VS Eberstalzell
    mit VS Fischlham

  • VS Sattledt

  • VS Buchkirchen

  • VS Kirchham
    mit VS Gschwandt

  • VS Mauthausen

  • VS Gaspoltshofen
    mit VS Altenhof

  • VS 46 Linz

  • VS Mondsee
    mit SPZ Mondsee
    mit VS Zell

  • VS Bruckmühl
    mit VS Thomasroith
    mit VS Ottnang

  • VS Roßleithen
    mit VS Vorderstoder
    mit VS Hinterstoder

  • VS Hagenberg

  • VS Marchtrenk 2, 2.Proj.

  • VS Kremsmünster

  • VS Kirchberg
    mit VS Krühub

  • VS Rüstorf
    mit VS Desselbrunn

  • VS Mühldorf

  • VS Lambach, 2.Proj.

  • VS Wallern

  • VS Pucking

  • VS Neustadt Braunau

  • VS Enns 2

  • VS Laab

  • VS Rohrbach, 2.Proj.

  • VS Wels 3

  • VS Weißkirchen

  • VS Tiefgraben-St. Lorenz

 

Salzburg: 1 Programm, 1 Schule
  • VS Josefiau

 

Steiermark: 32 Programme, 34 Schulen
  • VS Rottenmann

  • VS Breitenau

  • VS Eibiswald

  • VS Bruck-Körnerstraße

  • VS St. Stefan ob Stainz

  • VS Pischelsdorf

  • Kompetenz Zentren Stmk (Süd, Ost, West)

  • VS Gamlitz

  • VS Toni Schruf
    mit VS Viktor-Kaplan Hönigsberg

  • VS Kernstockgasse, 2.Proj.

  • VS Schäffern

  • VS Peesen
    mit VS Mortantsch

  • VS St. Oswald
    mit VS St. Bartholomä

  • VS Mellach

  • VS Nestelbach bei Graz

  • VS Flöcking

  • VS Ligist

  • PVS der KPH Graz

  • VS Lassing

  • VS Deutschlandsberg

  • VS Lannach

  • VS Waltendorf, 2. Proj.

  • VS St. Michael

  • VS Ursulinen, 2.Proj.

  • VS Peter Rosegger

  • VS Nibelungengasse

  • VS St. Marein

  • VS St. Margarethen an der Raab

  • PVS der Barmherzigen Schwestern Riegersburg

 

Tirol: 13 Programme, 14 Schulen
  • VS Matrei i.O., 2. Proj.

  • VS Hopfgarten

  • VS Aldrans
    mit VS Rinn

  • VS Kitzbühel, 2. Proj.

  • VS Kaltenbach
    mit VS Stumm

  • VS Mühlau

  • VS Barwies
    mit VS Untermieming

  • VS Axams

  • VS Absam

  • VS Zams

  • VS Kundl

 

Vorarlberg: 3 Programme, 3 Schulen
  • VS Lech am Arlberg

  • VS Bludenz-Obdorf

  • VS Bürs

 
Wien: 22 Programme, 18 Schulen
  • GTVS Alt Erlaa

  • VS Oberlaa

  • PVS Maurer Lange Gasse

  • VS Maria Regina, 2.Proj.

  • VS Grinzinger Straße

  • VS Waldschule

  • PVS der Päd. HS Wien Mayerweckstraße

  • VS Oberdorfstraße, 2.Proj.

  • VS Hans-Christian Andersen

  • VS Maria Frieden, 2.Proj.

  • VS Karlsplatz

  • VS Bendagasse 2

  • VS Steinlechnergasse

  • VS Tesarekplatz, 2.Proj.

  • VS Wien 17

  • VS Rothenburgschule

  • VS Waldkloster

  • VS Wien 10

 

Gesamtprojektanzahl: 160 
Schulen: 196